ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 12969204
nr 1296 9204
Birger Welander
(f. 1916), Sverige
Birger Welander (b. 1916), Sweden. Coast. Signed. Oil on canvas, 34x60,
OIL PAINTING, Kust. Signerad. Olja på duk, 34x60 cm
Birger Welander, Swedish painter, born 1916.
SEK 100
Monday December 9 2019
at 18:54:41
9/12 18:39:20